Arches of the Ribera
541 properties found in Bilbao
- Aston - Todo El Encanto Del Casco Viejo De Bilbao
Aston - Todo El Encanto Del Casco Viejo De Bilbao
Old Town
from
US$ 608 price for 1 nightMore detailsCheck rates - Studio 7Calles, Casco Viejo. Bio
Studio 7Calles, Casco Viejo. Bio
Old Town
Situated an 8-minute stroll from Plaza Berria, the spacious 2-bedroom Studio 7Calles, Casco Viejo. Bio Apartment Bilbao provides guests with Wi-Fi for either business or leisure. For a more…View details+from
US$ 175 price for 1 nightMore detailsCheck rates - Precioso Apartamento En Pleno Casco Viejo
Precioso Apartamento En Pleno Casco Viejo
Old Town
The 45 m^2 Precioso Apartamento En Pleno Casco Viejo Apartment Bilbao is located 1.3 km from Campos Eliseos Theatre and offers Wi-Fi for either business or leisure. Situated within minutes of the…View details+from
US$ 210 price for 1 nightMore detailsCheck rates - Old Town Madari By People Rentals
Old Town Madari By People Rentals
Old Town
The 1-room Old Town Madari By People Rentals apartment lies 12 minutes' stroll from Estacion de Santander and 5 minutes' walk from Casco Viejo tube station.View details+from
US$ 166 price for 1 nightMore detailsCheck rates - Loft 7Calles, Casco Viejo. Bio
Loft 7Calles, Casco Viejo. Bio
Old Town
The spacious 76 m^2 Loft 7Calles, Casco Viejo. Bio Apartment Bilbao lies 25 minutes' walk from White Bridge and a mere 5 minutes on foot from Casco Viejo tube station. Wi-Fi is provided for both…View details+from
US$ 150 price for 1 nightMore detailsCheck rates - Aston - Bilbao Old Town Flat
Aston - Bilbao Old Town Flat
Old Town
More detailsCheck rates - Rock&Rooms
Rock&Rooms
Old Town Near Catedral de Santiago - 100m
Best for Couples-
Free Wi-Fi throughout the hotel
-
Private bathrooms in all units
-
Close to Arriaga Theatre attractions
from
US$ 97 price for 1 nightMore detailsCheck rates -
- Renovated Apartment In Historic Bilbao Old Town
Renovated Apartment In Historic Bilbao Old Town
Old Town
Situated a mere 250 metres from Church of Saint Anthony the Great, the 44 m^2 Piso Casco Viejo Apartment Bilbao offers proximity to various nearby tourist attractions.View details+from
US$ 276 price for 1 nightMore detailsCheck rates - Corazon Del Casco Viejo, Las Siete Calles - Parking Opcional
Corazon Del Casco Viejo, Las Siete Calles - Parking Opcional
Old Town
Featuring views of the street, the 90 m^2 Corazon Del Casco Viejo, Las Siete Calles - Parking Opcional Bilbao apartment is situated in the Old Town district, just a 7-minute walk from Arriaga Theatre…View details+from
US$ 377 price for 1 nightMore detailsCheck rates - Casco Viejo: El Corazon De Las Siete Calles
Casco Viejo: El Corazon De Las Siete Calles
Old Town
Featuring views of the city, the 2-room Casco Viejo: El Corazon De Las Siete Calles Apartment Bilbao is located 19 minutes on foot from Moyua.View details+from
US$ 203 price for 1 nightMore detailsCheck rates - Bonito Apartamento, Nuevo Y En El Casco Viejo!!!
Bonito Apartamento, Nuevo Y En El Casco Viejo!!!
Old Town
The 1-room Bonito Apartamento, Nuevo Y En El Casco Viejo!!! Apartment Bilbao lies 5 minutes' walk from Museo Arqueologico and within 5 minutes' walk of Casco Viejo tube station. The apartment offers…View details+from
US$ 165 price for 1 nightMore detailsCheck rates - Apartamento En El Casco Antiguo De Bilbao - Ateriagroup
Apartamento En El Casco Antiguo De Bilbao - Ateriagroup
Old Town
More detailsCheck rates - Estrella
Estrella
Old Town
To enjoy your vacation in Bilbao, stay at the spacious 119 m^2 Estrella Apartment, which is around 25 minutes' walk from Guggenheim Museum Bilbao and merely 1.7 km from Gran Via de Don Diego Lopez de…View details+from
US$ 273 price for 1 nightMore detailsCheck rates - Etxeburu
Etxeburu
Old Town
Located 5 minutes on foot from the santiago Bilbao Cathedral, the 35 m^2 Etxeburu Apartment Bilbao is just a 7-minute walk from a top family-friendly place like Bilbaout Amusement Center.View details+from
US$ 444 price for 1 nightMore detailsCheck rates - Apartamento Casco Viejo
Apartamento Casco Viejo
Old Town
Apartamento Casco Viejo Apartment Bilbao lies around 10 minutes' drive from Dona Casilda Park and nearly a 5-minute walk from Casco Viejo tube station.View details+from
US$ 199 price for 1 nightMore detailsCheck rates - Old Town Carniceria Vieja By Next Stop Bilbao
Old Town Carniceria Vieja By Next Stop Bilbao
Old Town
The spacious Old Town Carniceria Vieja By Next Stop Bilbao apartment lies 25 minutes' walk from the interactive Maritime Museum.View details+from
US$ 462 price for 1 nightMore detailsCheck rates - Apartamento Boutique Casco Viejo
Apartamento Boutique Casco Viejo
Old Town
The 1-room Apartamento Boutique Casco Viejo Apartment Bilbao lies 5 minutes' stroll from Bilbaout Amusement Center and within 5 minutes' walk of Casco Viejo tube station.View details+from
US$ 202 price for 1 nightMore detailsCheck rates - Tenderia Mercado Ribera Old Town
Tenderia Mercado Ribera Old Town
Old Town
The 50 m^2 Tenderia Mercado Ribera Old Town Apartment offers easy access to such tourist sites as Basque Ethnographic and Historical Museum, located approximately a 5-minute walk away. Situated…View details+from
US$ 122 price for 1 nightMore detailsCheck rates - Centrally Located Apartment For 4 People
Centrally Located Apartment For 4 People
Old Town
from
US$ 256 price for 1 nightMore detailsCheck rates - Gurea Casco Viejo Con Parking No Incluido En El Precio
Gurea Casco Viejo Con Parking No Incluido En El Precio
Old Town
The spacious 70 m^2 Gurea Casco Viejo Apartment Bilbao overlooks the river and is situated around a 5-minute drive from Ledesma Street. The 1-bedroom apartment is located right in the centre of…View details+More detailsCheck rates
Last-minute discounts for spontaneous travelers!
from
Unlock This Limited Offer Now!
Check rates